Investing

Mining Stock Tables

Stock Trading at Market Close for Wednesday, February 10, 2016

By Company Name: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z



B2Gold BTO16,350,3861.271.201.240.02
Kinross Gold K10,063,9563.613.203.580.20
Barrick Gold ABX8,892,13816.1414.7116.110.54
Yamana Gold YRI8,451,5113.403.003.380.09
First Quantum FM7,892,7603.332.892.92-0.37
Lake Shore Gld LSG7,187,1371.571.451.53-0.05
IAMGOLD IMG6,457,0852.882.552.880.21
Goldcorp G5,783,41320.3218.4320.310.69
OceanaGold OGC4,247,0113.603.463.48-0.10
Suncor Energy SU4,120,13930.3429.4329.54-0.41
Teck Res TCK.B3,524,8845.955.405.44-0.08
New Gold NGD3,306,2063.843.563.760.04
Eldorado Gold ELD3,170,8393.773.463.720.10
Tahoe Res THO3,108,93710.829.9210.57-0.40
Alamos Gold AGI2,586,3565.425.035.320.04
Semafo SMF2,118,2013.903.663.80-0.11
Torex Gold TXG2,002,8991.381.331.380.02
HudBay Mnls HBM1,983,0052.782.492.550.07
Potash Corp SK POT1,959,66222.2721.2221.29-0.70
Argex Titanium RGX1,870,9800.040.030.04-0.01
Victory Nickel NI325,0000.030.020.030.01
MDN Inc MDN5,0000.030.020.030.01
General Moly GMO5,5000.290.250.290.06
Golden Queen GQM40,4101.341.151.330.19
Candente Coppr DNT105,0300.040.040.040.01
Western Copper WRN23,1000.350.340.350.04
Golden Star GSC94,3150.390.340.380.04
Fortune Bay FOR38,8770.310.290.300.03
Aureus Mng AUE47,5000.060.060.060.01
Tanzania Rlty TNX304,5900.420.350.380.03

Loncor Res LN144,7000.030.020.02-0.01
First Point FPX40,0000.060.050.05-0.02
Yellowhead Mng YMI24,0000.040.040.04-0.01
Nevada Copper NCU112,5300.520.480.50-0.11
Dundee Prec Mt DPM499,5981.100.920.95-0.20
Geologix Ex GIX207,0000.030.030.03-0.01
Coro Mining COP84,0000.030.030.03-0.01
Vena Res VEM32,0000.030.030.03-0.01
Meadow Bay Gd MAY110,2040.070.060.06-0.01
Thompson Creek TCM562,5300.370.310.31-0.05
Royal Gold RGL15,82954.4150.3954.371.50
Seabridge Gld SEA137,68310.829.7910.790.81
Goldcorp G5,783,41320.3218.4320.310.69
Agnico Eagle AEM1,176,21346.9844.2246.470.56
Barrick Gold ABX8,892,13816.1414.7116.110.54
Richmont Mines RIC245,7586.235.706.090.26
NovaGold Res NG618,3786.205.776.170.24
Labrador Iron LIF295,6979.769.229.630.23
IAMGOLD IMG6,457,0852.882.552.880.21
Kinross Gold K10,063,9563.613.203.580.20

Agrium AGU313,356117.29113.71114.42-1.89
Franco-Nevada FNV1,251,59571.4867.9770.13-1.37
Potash Corp SK POT1,959,66222.2721.2221.29-0.70
Centerra Gold CG1,361,4736.826.106.24-0.44
Suncor Energy SU4,120,13930.3429.4329.54-0.41
Tahoe Res THO3,108,93710.829.9210.57-0.40
First Quantum FM7,892,7603.332.892.92-0.37
Osisko Gold OR568,54513.9913.3713.73-0.37
Imperial Metal III12,2144.474.194.24-0.24
Contintl Gold CNL666,4841.741.441.56-0.24

By Company Name: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z